Chill out scena

Liepos 5–6 d. (ketvirtadienis)

Liepos 6–7 d. (penktadienis)

Liepos 7–8 d. (šeštadienis)

22:00 mFung 00:00 Nektaras
02:00 Lunar Vegetarian LIVE
03:00 Silence
05:00 Uran LIVE
06:00 Ugas
08:00 Chandanam LIVE
10:00 Soundcheck – operators drink coffee
12:00 El Rostro de la Medusa LIVE
13:30 Silent Vision semi-LIVE
15:00 Gonzaless
17:00 Daina Dubauskaite b2b Therapat
20:00 Shtirlic.net LIVE
21:30 AVaspo LIVE
22:30 Pembls LIVE
00:00 Entheogenic LIVE
01:00 Droop
03:00 Mannus
05:00 S13
06:30 Audrius Ramuva
08:30 Coracoideus
10:30 ShineyMan
13:00 Soundcheck – operators drink coffee
15:30 Arrogalla LIVE
17:00 Uus Energia LIVE
18:30 Ministry of Echology LIVE
20:00 Ras Teodor ir Jah Likkle
22:30 Dubenėlis LIVE
00:00 Peak LIVE
01:00 Umiko LIVE
02:00 InnerGuru
04:30 Trevetas
06:00 Junior Pecos
07:30 Egle Gud1
09:00 Dubuo

Entheogenic

EntheogenicGyvaiDjNauja

Universal Symbiosis Records UK
Peak

PeakGyvaiDjNauja

aquietbump IT
Arrogalla

ArrogallaGyvaiDjNauja

mime IT
Ministry of Echology

Ministry of EchologyGyvaiDjNauja

LT

Uus EnergiaGyvaiDjNauja

EE

AvaspoGyvaiDjNauja

LT

UmikoGyvaiDjNauja

LT

DubenėlisGyvaiDjNauja

LT

Shtirlic.netGyvaiDjNauja

LT

Lunar VegetarianGyvaiDjNauja

LT

PemblsGyvaiDjNauja

LT

ChandanamGyvaiDjNauja

Virtual LT

UranGyvaiDjNauja

LT

Silent VisionGyvaiDjNauja

CH

Audrius RamuvaGyvaiDjNauja

LT

Daina DubauskaitėGyvaiDjNauja

dubauskaite.lt LT

DroopGyvaiDjNauja

LT

DubuoGyvaiDjNauja

Other Devices LT

Eglė Gud1GyvaiDjNauja

LT

UgasGyvaiDjNauja

Dubenėlis LT

GonzalessGyvaiDjNauja

Baltic Champion Sound LT

Inner GuruGyvaiDjNauja

LT

Junior PecosGyvaiDjNauja

LT

NektarasGyvaiDjNauja

Siloka LT

Ras Teodor ir Jah LikkleGyvaiDjNauja

Kala LT

S13GyvaiDjNauja

secretthirteen.org LT

ShineyManGyvaiDjNauja

Tranceformers LT

Silent VisionGyvaiDjNauja

New Era CH

TrevetasGyvaiDjNauja

LT

TherapatGyvaiDjNauja

Sinoptics LT

SilenceGyvaiDjNauja

chilloutzone.fm EE

MannusGyvaiDjNauja

LT

mFungGyvaiDjNauja

SwampTales LT

Dekoracijos

AmanitaGyvaiDjNauja

LT